Lot 181. Solothurn AR Taler
(Sunday, June 21st, 20:30:30 CEST)
Current time: Friday, November 22nd, 16:34:56 CET
eAuction #38, Lot 181. Estimate: CHF 1'200.00
Solothurn, Stadt. AR Taler o.J. (42 mm, 28.18 g). HMZ 2-821b.
Fein getönt und sehr schön bis vorzüglich.