eAuction #55 - closed

Lot 356. Napoléon III AV 20 Francs 1869 BB, grand BB

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Napoléon III AV 20 Francs 1869 BB, grand BB

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 19th, 20:58:40 CET)
Current time: Saturday, November 23rd, 13:53:19 CET

eAuction #55, Lot 356. Estimate: CHF 750.00

France. Napoléon III, Empereur (1852-1870). AV 20 Francs 1869 BB (21 mm, 6.44 g), Strasbourg. Variante: grand BB.
KM 801.2.

Superbe à FDC.