eAuction #55 - closed

Lot 474. Zürich, AV Dukat 1775

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Zürich, AV Dukat 1775

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 19th, 21:38:00 CET)
Current time: Saturday, November 23rd, 16:38:57 CET

Price realised: CHF 440.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 472.64 / USD 492.40 / GBP 393.01

eAuction #55, Lot 474. Estimate: CHF 550.00

Zürich, Stadt. AV Dukat 1775 (22 mm, 3.44 g).
D.T. 407; HMZ 2-1161kk.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.