eAuction #56 - closed

Lot 535. Luzern, AR Neutaler 1814

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Luzern, AR Neutaler 1814

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 18th, 21:58:20 CEST)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 09:21:02 CET

Price realised: CHF 60.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 63.84 / USD 69.30 / GBP 53.39

eAuction #56, Lot 535. Estimate: CHF 75.00

Luzern, Kanton. AR Neutaler 1814 (39 mm, 29.28 g).
HMZ 2-668c.

Henkelspur, sonst sehr schön bis vorzüglich.