eAuction #56 - closed

Lot 593. Schweiz, AR 5 Franken 1922 B

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schweiz, AR 5 Franken 1922 B

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 18th, 22:17:40 CEST)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 03:29:00 CET

Price realised: CHF 65.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 69.16 / USD 75.08 / GBP 57.84

eAuction #56, Lot 593. Estimate: CHF 75.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. AR 5 Franken 1922 B (25.02 g), Mzst. Bern.
HMZ 2-1199a.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.