eAuction #56 - closed

Lot 353. Preussen, Lot von 2 AV 20 Mark 1889, 1896

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Preussen, Lot von 2 AV 20 Mark 1889, 1896

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 18th, 20:57:40 CEST)
Current time: Friday, November 22nd, 22:56:41 CET

eAuction #56, Lot 353. Estimate: CHF 650.00

Deutschland. Preussen. Lot von 2 AV 20 Mark 1889, 1996 (7.92 und 7.93 g).

Das Stück von 1889 etwas berieben. Sehr schön. (2)