eAuction #56 - closed

Lot 358. Berlin, Versilberte AE Gussmedaille 1945

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Berlin, Versilberte AE Gussmedaille 1945

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 18th, 20:59:20 CEST)
Current time: Friday, November 22nd, 22:54:20 CET

eAuction #56, Lot 358. Estimate: CHF 60.00

Deutschland, Berlin. Grosse versilberte AE Gussmedaille 1945 (101 mm, 175.8 g), auf das Ende des 2. Weltkrieges. Randpunze "H. Noack" und "Berlin".

Vorzüglich.