Lot 737. Religio, AE Medaille o.J., San Miguel del Melagro
(Sunday, June 18th, 23:05:40 CEST)
Current time: Friday, November 22nd, 12:39:44 CET
eAuction #56, Lot 737. Estimate: CHF 180.00
Religio. AE Medaille o.J. (18.-19. Jh.) (40-47 mm, 36.77 g). San Miguel del Melagro.
Fast vorzüglich.