eAuction #65 - closed

Lot 249. Monthey, ME Schützenjeton, Tir annuel

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Monthey, ME Schützenjeton, Tir annuel

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 20:23:00 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, November 23rd, 12:32:33 CET

eAuction #65, Lot 249. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz. Wallis/Valais. Messing-Schützenjeton o. J. (19. Jhd.) (23 mm, 3.21 g). Monthey, Tir annuel.
Richter (Schützenjetons) 629a.

Sehr selten. Vorzüglich.