eAuction #65 - closed

Lot 320. Genf, Vergoldete AE Medaille 1904, Exposition de Genève

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Genf, Vergoldete AE Medaille 1904, Exposition de Genève

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 20:46:40 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, January 22nd, 22:19:26 CET

Price realised: CHF 130.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 140.15 / USD 163.82 / GBP 122.09

eAuction #65, Lot 320. Estimate: CHF 60.00

Schweiz, Genf/Genève. Vergoldete AE Medaille 1904 (50-51 mm, 55.84 g), auf die Exposition de Genève. Randpunze "CUIVRE".

Selten. FDC.