eAuction #65 - closed

Lot 192. Carouge, AE Schützenmedaille 1877, Tir cantonal

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Carouge, AE Schützenmedaille 1877, Tir cantonal

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 20:04:00 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, January 22nd, 23:42:01 CET

Price realised: CHF 360.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 388.12 / USD 453.67 / GBP 338.10

eAuction #65, Lot 192. Estimate: CHF 150.00

Schweiz, Genf/Genève. Carouge. AE Schützenmedaille 1877 (32 mm, 15.54 g).
Richter 610b (RR).

Sehr selten. Schöne Patina, gutes vorzüglich.