eAuction #68 - closed

Lot 321. Regno d'Italia, AE Soldo 1813 M

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Regno d'Italia, AE Soldo 1813 M

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 21st, 20:47:00 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, June 29th, 18:36:40 CEST

Price realised: CHF 95.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 98.59 / USD 105.69 / GBP 83.56

eAuction #68, Lot 321. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Italia, Regno d'Italia. Napoleone. AE Soldo 1813 M (10.51 g), Milano.
KM C3.2.

Bella patina. SPL.