eAuction #71 - closed

Lot 383. Freiburg, AR Gulden 1796

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Freiburg, AR Gulden 1796

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 21st, 21:07:40 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 09:21:06 CET

Price realised: CHF 480.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 510.71 / USD 554.44 / GBP 427.15

eAuction #71, Lot 383. Estimate: CHF 500.00

Schweiz, Fribourg/Freiburg. AR Gulden (56 Kreuzer) 1796 (10.76 g).
HMZ 2-271a.

Hübsche Patina. Vorzüglich.