eAuction #71 - closed

Lot 412. Luzern, B 1/2 Batzen 1813

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Luzern, B 1/2 Batzen 1813

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 21st, 21:17:20 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 09:31:42 CET

Price realised: CHF 75.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 79.80 / USD 86.63 / GBP 66.74

eAuction #71, Lot 412. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Schweiz, Luzern, Kanton. B 1/2 Batzen 1813 (22 mm, 1.99 g).
HMZ 2-674a.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.