eAuction #71 - closed

Lot 381. Freiburg, BI Vierer o.J. (vor 1529)

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Freiburg, BI Vierer o.J. (vor 1529)

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 21st, 21:07:00 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 11:32:07 CET

Price realised: CHF 150.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 159.07 / USD 172.79 / GBP 133.90

eAuction #71, Lot 381. Estimate: CHF 150.00

Schweiz, Freiburg/Fribourg. BI Vierer o.J. (vor 1529) (17-18 mm, 0.75 g).
HMZ 2-247a.

Selten in dieser Erhaltung. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.