eAuction #73 - closed

Lot 345. Luzern, BI Angster

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Luzern, BI Angster

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 19th, 20:55:00 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, January 22nd, 10:02:12 CET

Price realised: CHF 55.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 59.30 / USD 69.31 / GBP 51.65

eAuction #73, Lot 345. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz. Luzern. Einseitiger BI Angster (17. Jhd.) (14 mm, 0.16 g).
Bischofskopf von vorne.
HMZ 2-641a.

Fast vorzüglich.