eAuction #73 - closed

Lot 346. Luzern, BI Angster

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Luzern, BI Angster

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 19th, 20:55:20 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, January 22nd, 10:02:23 CET

Price realised: CHF 35.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 37.73 / USD 44.11 / GBP 32.87

eAuction #73, Lot 346. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz. Luzern. Einseitiger BI Angster (17. Jhd.) (15 mm, 0.16 g).
Bischofskopf von vorne.
HMZ 2-641b.

Fast vorzüglich.