eAuction #73 - closed

Lot 192. Louis XIV, AR Ecu à la mèche longue 1648 G, Poitiers

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Louis XIV, AR Ecu à la mèche longue 1648 G, Poitiers

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 19th, 20:04:00 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, January 22nd, 03:32:45 CET

Price realised: CHF 280.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 301.98 / USD 353.83 / GBP 263.21

eAuction #73, Lot 192. Estimate: CHF 220.00

France, Royaume. Louis XIV. AR Ecu à la mèche longue 1648 G (39 mm, 27.22 g), Poitiers.
Gad. 202.

Rare. TTB à SUP.