eAuction #73 - closed

Lot 364. Luzern, AR Neutaler 1796

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Luzern, AR Neutaler 1796

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 19th, 21:01:20 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, January 22nd, 06:18:59 CET

Price realised: CHF 260.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 280.41 / USD 328.56 / GBP 244.41

eAuction #73, Lot 364. Estimate: CHF 300.00

Schweiz, Luzern. AR Neutaler (40 Batzen) 1796 (41 mm, 29.44 g).
HMZ 2-650a.

Feine Patina. Vorzüglich.