eAuction #77 - closed

Lot 442. Zürich, AR Halbtaler 1751

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Zürich, AR Halbtaler 1751

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 18th, 21:27:20 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, January 15th, 11:42:32 CET

Price realised: CHF 130.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 139.44 / USD 162.18 / GBP 120.68

eAuction #77, Lot 442. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Schweiz. Zürich, Stadt. AR Halbtaler 1751 (13.46 g), Stadtansicht. Gezackter Rand.
HMZ 2-1165uu.

Feine Patina. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.