eAuction #77 - closed

Lot 445. Zürich, AR Taler 1796

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Zürich, AR Taler 1796

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 18th, 21:28:20 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, January 15th, 11:18:41 CET

Price realised: CHF 170.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 182.34 / USD 212.08 / GBP 157.81

eAuction #77, Lot 445. Estimate: CHF 120.00

Schweiz, Zürich. AR Taler 1796 (25.05 g).
HMZ 2-1164ooo.

Feine Patina, gutes sehr schön.