eAuction #77 - closed

Lot 329. Pius VII, AR Scudo 1818 B, Bologna

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Pius VII, AR Scudo 1818 B, Bologna

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 18th, 20:49:40 CEST)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 03:26:46 CET

Price realised: CHF 150.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 159.60 / USD 173.26 / GBP 133.48

eAuction #77, Lot 329. Estimate: CHF 180.00

Stato Pontificio. Pius VII. AR Scudo 1818 B (26.22 g), Bologna.
Pag. 87.

Bella patina da medagliere. BB.