eAuction #80 - closed

Lot 46. Franz II, CU 30 Kreuzer 1807 S

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Franz II, CU 30 Kreuzer 1807 S

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 18th, 19:15:20 CEST)
Current time: Friday, September 20th, 00:25:33 CEST

eAuction #80, Lot 46. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Austria. Franz II. CU 30 Kreuzer 1807 S (18.04 g).
KM 2149.

Kleine Randfehler, sonst vorzüglich.