eAuction #80 - closed

Lot 71. Österreich, AE Medaille 1881, Mastvieh-Ausstellung

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Österreich, AE Medaille 1881, Mastvieh-Ausstellung

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 18th, 19:23:40 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, September 19th, 19:03:17 CEST

Price realised: CHF 75.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 79.53 / USD 88.65 / GBP 66.92

eAuction #80, Lot 71. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Österreich. Wien. AE Medaille 1881 (75 mm, 139.44 g), Erste Mastvieh-Ausstellung.

Hübsche Patina. Vorzüglich.