eAuction #80 - closed

Lot 190. Weimarer Republik, AR 5 Reichsmark 1930 G, Zeppelin

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Weimarer Republik, AR 5 Reichsmark 1930 G, Zeppelin

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 18th, 20:03:20 CEST)
Current time: Friday, September 20th, 01:54:06 CEST

Price realised: CHF 95.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 100.74 / USD 112.29 / GBP 84.76

eAuction #80, Lot 190. Estimate: CHF 75.00

Deutschland, Weimarer Republik. AR 5 Reichsmark 1930 G (24.69 g). Zeppelin.
AKS 66.

Selten, nur 24400 Exemplare geprägt. Fein getönt. Randfehler. Gutes sehr schön.