eAuction #80 - closed

Lot 177. Württemberg, AR Kronentaler 1825

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Württemberg, AR Kronentaler 1825

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 18th, 19:59:00 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, September 19th, 23:50:40 CEST

Price realised: CHF 150.00 (8 bids)
Approx. EUR 159.07 / USD 177.30 / GBP 133.84

eAuction #80, Lot 177. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Deutschland, Württemberg. AR Kronentaler 1825 (29.31 g).
AKS 65.

Leichte Kratzer. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.

Erworben von der Münzhandlung Hans Meuss, Hamburg.