eAuction #81 - closed

Lot 660. Bern, AR 5 Batzen 1818 in vergoldeter Fassung

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, AR 5 Batzen 1818 in vergoldeter Fassung

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 17th, 22:40:00 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, September 19th, 18:51:21 CEST

Price realised: CHF 55.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 58.32 / USD 65.01 / GBP 49.07

eAuction #81, Lot 660. Estimate: CHF 30.00

Schweiz, Bern. AR 5 Batzen 1818 in vergoldeter Fassung mit Bärenköpfen (34x42 mm, 9.75 g).

Attraktives Exemplar. Vorzüglich.