eAuction #81 - closed

Lot 594. Bern, Einseitige AE Medaille o.J., Aviatik-Club

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, Einseitige AE Medaille o.J., Aviatik-Club

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 17th, 22:18:00 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, September 19th, 23:59:03 CEST

Price realised: CHF 20.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 21.21 / USD 23.64 / GBP 17.85

eAuction #81, Lot 594. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz, Bern. Einseitige, teilvergoldete und -emaillierte AE Medaille o.J. (70 mm, 57.99 g), Aviatik-Club der Schweiz Sektion Bern.

Vorzüglich.