eAuction #81 - closed

Lot 325. Argentinien/Schweiz, AR Medaille o.J., sehr selten

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Argentinien/Schweiz, AR Medaille o.J., sehr selten

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 17th, 20:48:20 CEST)
Current time: Monday, September 16th, 21:45:09 CEST

Price realised: CHF 40.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 42.59 / USD 47.34 / GBP 35.94

eAuction #81, Lot 325. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Argentinien/Schweiz. AR Medaille o.J. (40.5 mm, 30.52 g). Tiro federal Argentino Buenos Aires. Randpunze ARGENT.
Martin 1163; Richter -.

Sehr selten. Mit angelötetem Henkel. Sehr schön.