eAuction #81 - closed

Lot 702. Bern, Vergoldete AR Medaille o.J., Kiosk AG

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, Vergoldete AR Medaille o.J., Kiosk AG

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 17th, 22:54:00 CEST)
Current time: Monday, September 16th, 21:46:22 CEST

Price realised: CHF 20.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 21.30 / USD 23.67 / GBP 17.97

eAuction #81, Lot 702. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz, Bern. Vergoldete AR Medaille o.J. (33 mm, 18.09 g), Kiosk AG Bern, als Anerkennung für Treue und gute Leistungen. Punze 925.

FDC.