eAuction #81 - closed

Lot 657. Bern, AR Medaille 1914, Nationales Preisreiten

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, AR Medaille 1914, Nationales Preisreiten

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 17th, 22:39:00 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, September 19th, 04:07:52 CEST

Price realised: CHF 50.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 53.19 / USD 59.21 / GBP 44.86

eAuction #81, Lot 657. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Schweiz, Bern. AR Medaille 1914 (40 mm, 23.51 g), S.R.V., auf das Nationale Preisreiten der Landesausstellung. Punze 0.900.

Sehr selten. Vorzüglich.