eAuction #85, closes Sunday, September 15th, 19:00 CEST

eAuction #81 - closed

Lot 358. Ilanz, AR Medaille 1894, Sängerfest

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Ilanz, AR Medaille 1894, Sängerfest

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 17th, 20:59:20 CEST)
Current time: Sunday, September 8th, 03:49:29 CEST

Price realised: CHF 120.00 (7 bids)
Approx. EUR 128.37 / USD 142.37 / GBP 108.41

eAuction #81, Lot 358. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz, Graubünden. Ilanz. AR Medaille 1894 (39 mm, 8.43 g), 8. kantonales Sängerfest.

Selten. Mit Originalöse. Herrliche Patina, fast FDC.