eAuction #82 - closed

Lot 173. Münster, AR Reichstaler 1659

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Coesfelder Kreuztaler
Münster, AR Reichstaler 1659

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 17th, 19:57:40 CET)
Current time: Thursday, September 19th, 23:45:55 CEST

eAuction #82, Lot 173. Estimate: CHF 1'000.00

Deutschland. Münster, Bistum. Christoph Bernhard von Galen (1650-1678). AR Reichstaler 1659 (28.85 g), Münster. Sog. Coesfelder Kreuztaler.
Dav. 5601; Schulze 102a.

Selten. Leicht gereinigt. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.