eAuction #82 - closed

Lot 178. Nürnberg, AR Taler 1764

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Nürnberg, AR Taler 1764

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 17th, 19:59:20 CET)
Current time: Friday, September 20th, 00:11:26 CEST

Price realised: CHF 230.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 243.90 / USD 271.85 / GBP 205.22

eAuction #82, Lot 178. Estimate: CHF 250.00

Deutschland. Nürnberg, Stadt. AR Taler 1764 SS (N) GNR (27.91 g). Mit Brustbild und Titel Franz I.
Dav. 2489.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.