eAuction #82 - closed

Lot 199. Württemberg, AR Vereinstaler 1871

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Württemberg, AR Vereinstaler 1871

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 17th, 20:06:20 CET)
Current time: Friday, September 20th, 00:36:19 CEST

Price realised: CHF 50.00 (7 bids)
Approx. EUR 53.02 / USD 59.10 / GBP 44.61

eAuction #82, Lot 199. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Deutschland. Württemberg. Karl (1864-1891). AR Vereinstaler 1871 (18.50 g).
AKS 132; Dav. 962.

Berieben. Sehr schön.