eAuction #82 - closed

Lot 378. Aargau, AR 5 Batzen 1826

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Aargau, AR 5 Batzen 1826

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 17th, 21:06:00 CET)
Current time: Friday, September 20th, 09:01:38 CEST

Price realised: CHF 35.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 37.12 / USD 41.37 / GBP 31.23

eAuction #82, Lot 378. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz. Aargau, Kanton. AR 5 Batzen 1826 (26 mm, 4.15 g).
HMZ 2-22j.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.