eAuction #82 - closed

Lot 196. Sachsen, AR 3 Mark 1908 E

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Sachsen, AR 3 Mark 1908 E

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 17th, 20:05:20 CET)
Current time: Thursday, September 19th, 03:43:55 CEST

Price realised: CHF 20.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 21.28 / USD 23.68 / GBP 17.94

eAuction #82, Lot 196. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Deutschland. Sachsen. AR 3 Mark 1908 E (16.67 g).
AKS 183.

Berieben. Gutes sehr schön.