eAuction #82 - closed

Lot 421. Schweiz, AR 5 Franken 1874 B.

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schweiz, AR 5 Franken 1874 B.

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 17th, 21:20:20 CET)
Current time: Thursday, September 19th, 23:37:48 CEST

Price realised: CHF 100.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 106.04 / USD 118.20 / GBP 89.23

eAuction #82, Lot 421. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. AR 5 Franken 1874 B. (24.94 g), Brüssel.
HMZ 2-1197e.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.