eAuction #82 - closed

Lot 322. Johann II, AR 2 Kronen 1915

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Johann II, AR 2 Kronen 1915

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 17th, 20:47:20 CET)
Current time: Friday, September 20th, 01:59:53 CEST

Price realised: CHF 30.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 31.81 / USD 35.46 / GBP 26.77

eAuction #82, Lot 322. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Liechtenstein, Fürstentum. Johann II (1858-1929). AR 2 Kronen 1915 (27 mm, 9.97 g).
KM Y3.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.