eAuction #84 - closed

Lot 693. Brugg, AR Psalmenpfennig o.J. (18. Jhd.)

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Brugg, AR Psalmenpfennig o.J. (18. Jhd.)

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 16th, 22:51:00 CEST)
Current time: Friday, October 18th, 22:32:35 CEST

eAuction #84, Lot 693. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Schweiz. Aargau, Brugg. AR Psalmpfennig o. J. (18. Jhd.) (17.96 g), Bern. Laubrand. Unsigniert, vermutlich von Mörikofer.
Meier/Häusler 197; SM 1355.

Henkelspur, berieben. Sehr schön.