eAuction #84 - closed

Lot 312. Preussen, AR 3 Mark 1871 A, Siegesthaler

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Preussen, AR 3 Mark 1871 A, Siegesthaler

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 16th, 20:44:00 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, October 19th, 00:18:27 CEST

Price realised: CHF 25.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 26.61 / USD 28.85 / GBP 22.10

eAuction #84, Lot 312. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Deutschland, Preussen. Wilhelm. AR 3 Mark (Siegesthaler) 1871 A (18.48 g), auf den Sieg von 1871 über Frankreich.
AKS 118.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.