eAuction #84 - closed

Lot 300. Pfalz-Neuburg, AR 60 Kreuzer 1675

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Pfalz-Neuburg, AR 60 Kreuzer 1675

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 16th, 20:40:00 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, October 19th, 00:23:18 CEST

Price realised: CHF 170.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 180.93 / USD 196.15 / GBP 150.28

eAuction #84, Lot 300. Estimate: CHF 150.00

Deutschland. Pfalz-Neuburg. Philipp Wilhelm (1615-1690). AR 60 Kreuzer (Gulden) 1675 (19.79 g), Neuburg.
Dav. 758.

Zainende. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.