eAuction #84 - closed

Lot 345. Sachsen-Altenburg, AR Doppeltaler 1852

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Sachsen-Altenburg, AR Doppeltaler 1852

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 16th, 20:55:00 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, October 19th, 02:58:25 CEST

Price realised: CHF 320.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 340.57 / USD 369.22 / GBP 282.88

eAuction #84, Lot 345. Estimate: CHF 400.00

Deutschland. Sachsen-Altenburg. Georg (1848-1853). AR Doppeltaler 1852 F (37.03 g).
AKS 58; Dav. 813.

Etwas berieben. Sehr schön.