eAuction #85 - closed

Lot 301. France, AR Médaille de mariage s.d.

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
France, AR Médaille de mariage s.d.

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 20:40:20 CEST)
Current time: Wednesday, October 16th, 20:50:21 CEST

eAuction #85, Lot 301. Estimate: CHF 25.00

France. AR Médaille de mariage s.d. (c. 1860) (32 mm, 16.05 g).

Jolie patine. SUP.