eAuction #85 - closed

Lot 444. Reuss-Greiz, AR 2 Mark 1892 A

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Selten
Reuss-Greiz, AR 2 Mark 1892 A

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 21:28:00 CEST)
Current time: Wednesday, October 16th, 22:54:26 CEST

Price realised: CHF 295.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 314.27 / USD 342.00 / GBP 263.06

eAuction #85, Lot 444. Estimate: CHF 200.00

Deutschland. Reuss-Greiz. Heinrich XXII (1859-1902). AR 2 Mark 1892 A (11.08 g), Berlin.
AKS 21.

Selten. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.