eAuction #85 - closed

Lot 388. Mainz, AR 12 Kreuzer 1694, Aschaffenburg

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Mainz, AR 12 Kreuzer 1694, Aschaffenburg

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 21:09:20 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, October 17th, 01:28:26 CEST

Price realised: CHF 60.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 63.92 / USD 69.56 / GBP 53.50

eAuction #85, Lot 388. Estimate: CHF 75.00

Deutschland. Mainz, Erzbistum. Anselm Franz von Ingelheim (1679-1695). AR 12 Kreuzer 1694 CB (4.92 g), Aschaffenburg.
Slg. Walther 436.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.