eAuction #85 - closed

Lot 373. Hessen-Darmstadt, AR Kronentaler 1819

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Hessen-Darmstadt, AR Kronentaler 1819

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 21:04:20 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, October 17th, 01:38:09 CEST

Price realised: CHF 300.00 (6 bids)
Approx. EUR 319.60 / USD 347.79 / GBP 267.52

High bidder: Bidder 5

eAuction #85, Lot 373. Estimate: CHF 250.00

Deutschland. Hessen-Darmstadt. Ludwig I (1806-1803). AR Kronentaler 1819 (29.39 g).
AKS 71.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.