eAuction #85 - closed

Lot 310. Baden-Durlach, AR Konventionstaler 1778

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Baden-Durlach, AR Konventionstaler 1778

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 20:43:20 CEST)
Current time: Wednesday, October 16th, 20:46:25 CEST

Price realised: CHF 150.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 159.80 / USD 173.90 / GBP 133.76

eAuction #85, Lot 310. Estimate: CHF 150.00

Deutschland. Baden-Durlach. Karl Friedrich (1746-1811). AR Konventions-Taler 1778 (27.72 g), Durlach.
Dav. 1935.

Berieben. Sehr schön.