eAuction #85 - closed

Lot 533. Basel, AR Halbtaler 1757

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Basel, AR Halbtaler 1757

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 21:57:40 CEST)
Current time: Wednesday, October 16th, 18:29:33 CEST

Price realised: CHF 420.00 (8 bids)
Approx. EUR 447.44 / USD 486.91 / GBP 374.52

High bidder: Bidder 6

eAuction #85, Lot 533. Estimate: CHF 150.00

Schweiz. Basel, Stadt. AR Halbtaler 1757 (12.94 g), geschweiftes Wappen. Stadtansicht.
HMZ 2-100i.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.