eAuction #85 - closed

Lot 202. Austria, Versilberte Kalendermedaille 1963

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Austria, Versilberte Kalendermedaille 1963

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 20:07:20 CEST)
Current time: Wednesday, October 16th, 12:35:42 CEST

Price realised: CHF 20.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 21.31 / USD 23.19 / GBP 17.83

eAuction #85, Lot 202. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Austria. Versilberte AE Kalendermedaille 1963 (40 mm, 21.77 g), Münze Wien. Merkur. Randpunze BRONZE.

Vorzüglich.